Hello.
Updates of my life here.
I am rather bored this last few days.
Back from ACID last monday. Totally shag man.
The ichiban at the end was rewarding though 🙂
Chirstmas is coming! yay?
I don’t feel the .. uh.. feeling ? O_O
Chirstmas has always just been another normal day for me. Lol.
Q4 has been a great time for me though.
Great games, great new songs.
Games first,
Mw2. yea that pewpew game the world is playing atm.
It blow my mind off that the ending is stupid.
yes, stupid.
What makes it worst is that the story is great , till the ending.
Well, being able to watch USA getting raped by russians is one of the plus to buy the game though 😀
And shit, the soldiers dialogs are funny.
Next game is LoL.
League of legend , but lets just call it LoL for now .
Some of you ask me what im doing when my status goes to ‘loling’
So there.
Its a dota . But nicer tbh.
And dota is not warcraft 3. Please stop that mistake. 🙂
Music!!


Train new album! Yea man!!
Just kidding.


The real music cover lool.
Include hits like hey soul sister!


Nothing much to say about this. 50 cents
His face is cool though.


The worst release in Q4 imo.
Still its fob. Can’t expect much now 😦

Theres one republic , snow patrol and breaking benjamin too!
Awesome 😀

OH. AND I GAVE LADY GAGA A TRY K.
she still fail badly imo.
So stop complaining that i nv gave her a try tom.
LOL.
K BYE.
P.S. WO AI NI 😀

Advertisements

About Vieww


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: